https://www.theweddingtradedesk.com/
The Wedding Trade Desk - Home
The Wedding Trade Desk is a digital advertising company with a specialization on helping advertisers reach in-market bridal / wedding audience.
the weddingtrade desk
https://www.thetradedesk.com/press-room/the-open-internet-reaches-over-190-million-consumers-across-indonesia
The Open Internet Reaches Over 190 Million Consumers Across Indonesia | The Trade Desk
Korean and local premium content is fueling growth of the open internet.
the opentrade deskinternetmillionconsumers
https://job-boards.greenhouse.io/thetradedesk/jobs/4779743007
Job Application for Sr AI Engineer at The Trade Desk
Bellevue; Boston; Chicago; Irvine; Los Angeles; New York; San Francisco; San Jose; Seattle
the trade deskjob applicationai engineersr
https://cryptaces.com/is-the-trade-desk-stock-a-buy-after-its-60-decline-this-year-wall-street-has-a-clear-answer-for-investors/
Is The Trade Desk Stock a Buy After Its 60% Decline This Year? Wall Street Has a Clear Answer for...
Sep 13, 2025 - The Trade Desk stock has declined 60% year to date due to disappointing financial results and concerns about competition with Amazon.
the trade deskthis yearwall streetstockbuy
https://www.benzinga.com/quote/TTD
Trade Desk (TTD) Stock Price, Quote, News & History | Benzinga
Get real-time Trade Desk (TTD) stock price, charts, news, and analyst ratings on Benzinga. Access forecasts, historical data, and expert insights to inform...
trade deskstock pricenews historyttdquote
https://en.bulios.com/status/174743
The Trade Desk: Innovative Leader in Programmatic | Bulios
The Trade Desk: Innovative Leader in Programmatic Advertising
the trade deskinnovativeleaderprogrammaticbulios
https://lifestyle.q923radio.com/story/154405/trade-desk-investigation-initiated-kahn-swick-foti-llc-investigates-the-officers-and-directors-of-the-trade-desk-inc-ttd/
Trade Desk Investigation Initiated: Kahn Swick & Foti, LLC Investigates the Officers and Directors...
officers and directorstrade deskinvestigationinitiatedkahn
https://martechseries.com/content/the-trade-desk-expands-generative-ai-creative-marketplace-in-kokai-with-rembrand/
The Trade Desk Expands Generative AI Creative Marketplace in Kokai With Rembrand
Jun 17, 2025 - Global advertising technology leader The Trade Desk is expanding its generative AI creative offering with Rembrand, a leader in cutting-edge spatially-aware AI...
the trade deskgenerative aicreative marketplaceexpandskokai
https://www.peeringdb.com/org/19331
The Trade Desk, Inc. - PeeringDB
The Interconnection Database
the trade deskincpeeringdb
https://finviz.com/news/89545/the-trade-desks-ctv-business-driving-growth-can-the-momentum-hold
The Trade Desk's CTV Business Driving Growth: Can the Momentum Hold?
Stock screener for investors and traders, financial visualizations.
the trade deskctvbusinessdrivinggrowth
https://injuredly.com/you-ask-we-analyze-heres-the-bull-and-bear-case-for-trade-desk-as/
You Ask, We Analyze: Here's the Bull and Bear Case for Trade Desk as... - injuredly
Feb 15, 2023 - On Tuesday night, Benzinga asked his followers on Twitter what stocks they were watching. Benzinga selected a ticker from the answers for technical analysis....
the bullfor tradeaskanalyzebear
https://hk.usmartglobal.com/zh-hk/news-stock/usTTD
The Trade Desk (TTD) | uSMART
the trade deskttd
https://www.mediapost.com/publications/article/371311/will-trade-desks-direct-to-publisher-ad-tech-solu.html
Will Trade Desk's Direct-To-Publisher Ad-Tech Solution Shake Up Digital Advertising? 02/18/2022
Will Trade Desk's Direct-To-Publisher Ad-Tech Solution Shake Up Digital Advertising? - 02/18/2022
trade desktech solutiondigital advertisingdirectpublisher
https://improvado.io/docs/the-trade-desk-api-troubleshooting
The Trade Desk API - Troubleshooting | Docs
Find solutions for troubleshooting The Trade Desk API with Improvado's advanced marketing analytics platform. Streamline your data pipeline today.
the trade desktroubleshooting docsapi
https://marketrealist.com/p/trade-desk-stock-split/
The Trade Desk Implemented a 10-for-1 Stock Split, Explained
Jun 18, 2021 - The Trade Desk is a data-driven advertising platform that conducted a 10-for-1 stock split this week. What does the stock split mean for investors?
the trade deskstock splitimplementedexplained
https://www.interactivebrokers.co.uk/it/pricing/commissions-trade-desk.php?re=amer
Commissioni relative al Trade Desk | Interactive Brokers U.K. Limited
Calendario commissioni di Interactive Brokers relative a titoli, opzioni, futures, opzioni su futures, SSF, valute spot, metalli, Fondi comuni e a reddito...
trade deskinteractive brokerscommissionirelativeal
https://www.adexchanger.com/ad-exchange-news/trade-desk-amends-s-1-valued-550m-600m/
The Trade Desk Amends S-1, Valued Between $550M And $600M | AdExchanger
Sep 7, 2016 - The Trade Desk expects a valuation between $550 million and $600 million, according to an amended S-1 filed Tuesday. The company will make 4.6 million shares...
the trade deskamendsvaluedadexchanger
https://revpath.dealhub.io/companies/the-trade-desk-1004775
The Trade Desk Jobs - RevPath
the trade deskjobsrevpath
https://news.tradealgo.com/news/todays-top-stock-moves-roblox-upstart-trade-desk-airbnb-and-more
Today's Top Stock Moves: Roblox, Upstart, Trade Desk, Airbnb, and More
top stocktrade deskand moretodaymoves
https://redg.co/why-the-trade-desk-is-betting-its-future-on-the-future-of-tv/
Why The Trade Desk is betting its future on the future of TV | redGconsultancy
By Lisa Lacy At the 69th Emmy Awards on Sunday (September 17), Hulu became the first streaming service to win Outstanding Drama Series, marking the latest coup...
the trade deskbettingfuturetv
https://www.broadbandtvnews.com/2021/05/10/the-trade-desk-and-sky-media-announce-programmatic-partnership/
The Trade Desk and Sky Media announce programmatic partnership
May 10, 2021 - Cloud-based advertising platform The Trade Desk has announced a new partnership with Sky Media, the advertising sales arm of Sky. The partnership will allow...
the trade desksky mediaannounceprogrammaticpartnership
https://www.fool.com/investing/2020/11/04/the-trade-desk-earnings-preview-what-to-watch/
The Trade Desk Earnings Preview: What to Watch | The Motley Fool
Nov 4, 2020 - Investors want a look at how the changing pandemic is affecting the business.
the trade deskwhat to watchearnings previewmotley fool
https://www.finder.com/uk/share-trading/invest-in/tech-stocks/buy-the-trade-desk-shares
How to buy Trade Desk shares in the UK | Finder UK
Oct 17, 2023 - Learn how you can invest in Trade Desk Inc shares and what it'll cost with popular trading platforms. Plus analysis of financials, recent performance and...
how to buyin the uktrade desksharesfinder
https://www.mm.be/news-nl-90415-publicis-bevestigt-breuk-met-the-span-class-search-keywords-show-trade--span-desk
Media Marketing | News | Publicis bevestigt breuk met The Trade Desk
Zoals de Amerikaanse pers eerder onthulde, heeft Publicis Groupe zijn klanten laten weten dat het The Trade Desk niet langer zal aanbevelen naar aanleiding van...
the trade deskmedia marketingnewspublicismet
https://researchwith.njit.edu/en/clippings/weekly-the-trade-desk-ttd-4978-gains-8-on-robust-volume-354-77-vo/
Weekly: The Trade Desk (TTD: $49.78) gains 8% on robust volume; +$3.54 [7.7%] Vol Index 1.8 [1 is...
the trade deskweeklyttdgainsrobust
https://www.virtualvocations.com/company/remote-jobs-at-the-trade-desk-inc-23126.html
Remote Jobs at The Trade Desk, Inc. - Virtual Vocations
About the Company The Trade Desk, Inc., founded in 2009 and headquartered in Ventura, California, operates in the Internet and eCommerce industry. It offers an...
the trade deskremote jobsvirtual vocationsinc
https://www.campaignindia.in/article/the-trade-desk-incorporates-identity-and-first-party-data-into-solimar-trading-pl/4str32t4as14z6qx32qkt5h452
The Trade Desk incorporates identity and first-party data into Solimar trading platform
The adtech giant's trading platform adds customer-data management capabilities in its biggest upgrade to date
the trade deskfirst party datatrading platformidentitysolimar
https://ppc.land/the-trade-desk-reportedly-developing-a-smart-tv-os/
The Trade Desk reportedly developing a Smart TV OS
Aug 30, 2024 - Digital advertising giant aims to compete with tech giants in connected TV market.
the trade desksmart tvreportedlydevelopingos
https://vmvirtualmachine.com/after-hours-movers-nvidia-salesforce-trade-desk-c3-ai-nutanix-by-investing-com/
After-hours Movers: NVIDIA, Salesforce, Trade Desk, C3 AI, Nutanix By Investing.com -...
Feb 26, 2026 - After-hours movers: NVIDIA, Salesforce, Trade Desk, C3 AI, Nutanix
after hours moverstrade desknvidiasalesforceai
https://jobs.joindevops.com/jobs?employer_id=3621934
The Trade Desk jobs - JoinDevOps
the trade deskjobs
https://martechvibe.com/article/the-trade-desk-launches-openpath-for-digital-advertising-inventory-access/
The Trade Desk Launches OpenPath For Digital Advertising Inventory Access - Martechvibe | Where...
Feb 16, 2022 - Initial publisher partners to join OpenPath include Reuters, The Washington Post, Gannett | USA Today Network, Conde Nast, McClatchy, Hearst Magazines, Hearst
the trade deskdigital advertisinglaunchesopenpathinventory
https://www.zonebourse.com/cours/action/THE-TRADE-DESK-INC-31370485/positions/
The Trade Desk, Inc.: Fonds d'Investissement et OPCVM en Position | TTD | US88339J1051 | Zonebourse
The Trade Desk, Inc.: Liste des fonds, OPCVM, trackers et SICAV ayant une position ouverte importante sur The Trade Desk, Inc. | TTD | US88339J1051 | Nasdaq
the trade desken positionincfondsinvestissement
https://www.catchr.io/connectors/the-trade-desk
The Trade Desk Connector for Reporting, Data Export & AI Analytics
Connect The Trade Desk to Claude, Looker Studio, Google Sheets, BigQuery, Power BI, Excel, and more with Catchr. Automate reporting, centralize campaign data,...
the trade deskdata exportai analyticsconnectorreporting
https://www.focusecommerce.it/digital-advertising-i-trend-2026-secondo-the-trade-desk-tra-premium-internet-ai-e-connected-tv-253035/
Digital Advertising, i trend 2026 secondo The Trade Desk, tra premium internet, AI e Connected TV
Dec 30, 2025 - Digital Advertising, i trend 2026 secondo The Trade Desk, tra premium internet, AI e Connected TV
the trade deskdigital advertisingconnected tvtrendsecondo
https://www.destinationcrm.com/Articles/ReadArticle.aspx?ArticleID=174592
The Trade Desk Integrates with Pacvue and Skai
Apr 29, 2026 - Integration enables advertisers to better connect, measure, and optimize full-funnel campaigns.
the trade deskintegratesskai
https://techintelpro.com/news/marketing/advertising/the-trade-desk-unveils-audience-unlimited-for-ai-driven-ad-data
The Trade Desk Unveils Audience Unlimited for AI-Driven Ad Data
The Trade Desk (TTD) plans to launch Audience Unlimited, an AI-powered third-party data marketplace upgrade, slashing costs to 3.3-4.4% and boosting ad precisio
the trade deskfor aiaudienceunlimiteddriven
https://theorg.com/org/the-trade-desk/teams/account-management
The Trade Desk - Account Management | The Org
This department is responsible for building and maintaining relationships with clients, ensuring their needs are met and facilitating the growth of business...
the trade deskaccount management
https://officesnapshots.com/photos/284606/
The Trade Desk Office by HOK - Office Snapshots
Aug 1, 2023 - The Trade Desk Office Photo Featuring Carpet, Drop Ceiling, Globe, Lounge Chair, Personal / Laptop Table, Plants, Sconce.
the trade deskofficehoksnapshots
https://mmaglobal.com/members/trade-desk-china
The Trade Desk (China) | MMA / Marketing + Media Alliance
the trade deskmma marketingmedia alliancechina
https://www.videonuze.com/content/topic/2656
The Trade Desk - VideoNuze
the trade desk
https://www.business-punk.com/dossiers/the-trade-desk/
The Trade Desk Archive - Business Punk
the trade deskbusiness punkarchive
https://www.atd.media/
ATD | Arab Trade Desk
Nurture your brand with ATD and achieve new heights with your one-stop shop agency.
trade deskatdarab
https://ixpdb.euro-ix.net/en/explore/asn/26459/ixps/
The Trade Desk
the trade desk
https://www.financialcontent.com/quote/NQ:TTD
The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (TTD) Stock Price, News, Quote & History |...
The current price of The Trade Desk, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (TTD) is 20.49. Trade Desk Inc is a technology company that provides a self-service platform...
the trade deskcommon stockquote historyincclass
https://www.autotouch.ai/prospecting/technology/the-trade-desk
Companies using The Trade Desk
Use The Trade Desk as a prospecting signal. Open this list in Autotouch to select accounts, add enrichments, find the right buyers, and draft relevant outreach.
the trade deskcompaniesusing
https://www.databricks.com/blog/accelerating-secure-interoperable-identity-collaboration-trade-desk-and-databricks-partnership
Accelerating Secure, Interoperable Identity Collaboration: The Trade Desk and Databricks...
Databricks and The Trade Desk partner to enable secure, privacy-conscious identity collaboration with native UID2 support for media analytics and activation...
the trade desksecureinteroperableidentitycollaboration
https://www.education360.com.au/blog/dataconnector/the-trade-desk-connector/
The Trade Desk Connector - Education360
Connector Type: API Connector Description: The Trade Desk Connector for Education360 integrates with The Trade Desk, a programmatic advertising platform. Users...
the trade deskconnector
https://repovive.com/jobs/69ee6723a6ec4144d798ba3f
Software Engineer I at The Trade Desk | Repovive Jobs | Repovive
Software Engineer I at The Trade Desk - Irvine, CA. Not listed. Full-time.
the trade desksoftware engineerjobs
https://www.howdy.com/glossary/the-trade-desk
The Trade Desk | Howdy
the trade deskhowdy
https://www.grocerydive.com/news/lidl-operator-taps-the-trade-desk-retail-media/688596/
Lidl operator taps The Trade Desk to expand retail media | Grocery Dive
The partnership aims to more accurately measure the impact of advertising campaigns and better target consumers.
the trade deskretail mediagrocery divelidloperator
https://www.businesswirechina.com/en/news/59604.html
The Trade Desk Expands Partnerships with OTT Platforms to Pioneer Programmatic Advertising on CTV...
HONG KONG--(BUSINESS WIRE)--The Trade Desk, a leading global advertising technology company, today announced access to premium CTV i
the trade deskott platformsprogrammatic advertisingexpandspartnerships
https://en.prnasia.com/releases/apac/the-trade-desk-powers-open-internet-growth-with-dramabox-short-drama-partnership-530771.shtml
The Trade Desk Powers Open Internet Growth with DramaBox Short Drama Partnership - PR Newswire APAC
HONG KONG, April 27, 2026 /PRNewswire/ -- The Trade Desk Powers Open Internet Growth with DramaBox Short Drama Partnership
the trade deskopen internetshort dramapr newswirepowers
https://www.entrepreneur.com/business-news/is-the-trade-desk-stock-a-buy-or-sell-after-releasing-its/420618
Is The Trade Desk Stock A Buy or Sell After Releasing its Q4 Earnings Report?
Sep 3, 2025 - Digital advertising company The Trade Desk (TTD) reported robust growth in its last earnings release. However, forthcoming interest rate increases, and other...
the trade deskbuy or sellearnings reportstockreleasing
https://www.ad-hoc-news.de/suche?query=The%20Trade%20Desk&type=News
THE TRADE DESK SUCHE | AD HOC NEWS
THE TRADE DESK Suche | AD HOC NEWS
the trade desksuchehocnews
https://appreciatewealth.com/us-stocks/the-trade-desk-inc-share-price
The Trade Desk Inc Share Price Today - TTD Stock Price
The Trade Desk Inc Share Price i$21.52 today. Buy The Trade Desk Inc shares from India now through fractional investing only on Appreciate.
the trade deskshare priceinctodayttd
https://zebpay.com/blog/bitcoin-monday-16
Bitcoin Monday | ZebPay Trade-Desk - ZebPay Blog
trade deskbitcoinmondayzebpayblog
https://www.financialstrend.com/trade-desk-inc-nasdaqttd-stock-skyrockets-as-ad-spending-on-streaming-tv-goes-up-2000-46510.html
Trade Desk Inc (NASDAQ:TTD) Stock Skyrockets As Ad Spending On Streaming TV Goes Up 2,000% |...
trade deskon streamingincnasdaqttd
https://economictimes.indiatimes.com/topic/trade-desk
trade desk: Latest News & Videos, Photos about trade desk | The Economic Times - Page 1
trade desk Latest Breaking News, Pictures, Videos, and Special Reports from The Economic Times. trade desk Blogs, Comments and Archive News on Economictimes.com
latest news videosthe economic timestrade deskphotos
https://rivery.io/integration/the-trade-desk/snowflake/
The Trade Desk to Snowflake Integration | Data Connectors
Oct 10, 2023 - Integrate The Trade Desk and Snowflake in minutes. Build The Trade Desk to Snowflake data pipelines with our easy-to-use data connectors.
the trade deskdata connectorssnowflakeintegration
https://www.marketinginasia.com/the-trade-desk-and-hoy-expand-strategic-partnership-to-advance-programmatic-ctv-advertising-in-hong-kong/
The Trade Desk and HOY Expand Strategic Partnership to Advance Programmatic CTV Advertising in Hong...
Jun 19, 2025 - The Trade Desk (NASDAQ: TTD), leading global advertising technology company, today announced an expanded strategic partnership with HOY, the media platform...
the trade deskstrategic partnershipprogrammatic ctvhoyexpand
https://portable.io/connectors/admithub/the-trade-desk-graphql
Integrate data from mainstay (AdmitHub) and The Trade Desk (GraphQL) | Portable
With Portable, you can connect mainstay (AdmitHub) and The Trade Desk (GraphQL) to your data warehouse to power analytics and automation.
the trade deskintegrate datamainstaygraphqlportable
https://roboforex.com/beginners/info/charts/stock_rst/ttd.nq/
NASDAQ:TTD.nq stock price chart - The Trade Desk Inc. - RoboForex
Live TTD.nq chart and quotes. The Trade Desk Inc. is traded on NASDAQ. Bid 21.27 USD, ask 21.33 USD. Explore USA stocks and CFDs in 2026.
stock price chartthe trade desknasdaqttdnq
https://aws.amazon.com/blogs/industries/tag/the-trade-desk/
The Trade Desk | AWS for Industries
the trade deskfor industriesaws